DIGITAL RECORDING & AUDIO PRODUCTION STUDIO serving the Greater Vancouver Area

Clients

Ace Productions
Alison Wandzura
Amrit Bains
Andy Toth
Apnea
Arianna Sovernigo
Arts Club Theatre
ATMA Sphere Art Society
Atoshkewin Productions Inc.
Avatar Circus Project
Awkward Stage Productions
Baljit Kainth
Barclay Hope
Bard on the Beach
BC Children’s Hospital
Black Rock Media
Blind Eye
Blue Horizon Media
Boomerang Pharma
Bren Traf
Brandy Trottier
Brendan Penny
Brooke Babins
Bryce McLaughlin
Canadian Memorial Church
Carlo Fanella
Cardinal Productions
Carousel Theatre Company and School
Charlene Welk
Cheryl Mullen
Chutzpah! Festival
Circus West
CirKids
City Of Richmond
Chris Ho
Confront
Corpus Christi College
Cynthia Edwards
Daval Productions
Dave Wallington
David Radford
Deeper Life Bible Church
Donya Metzger
Dr. Peter Aids Foundation
Ecole Francaise Internationale de Vancouver
edesign Solutions
Eternal Elvis And Friends
Elphinstone Secondary School
Enid-Raye Adams
EPR Canada
F. Genius Productions Inc.
Franklyn Kumih-Yeboah
Genius Factor Games
Gold Media Corporation
Gordon Johnson
Gordon Roberts
Grapes Of Gothe Productions
Greigh Laschuk
Heather Christie
Health Quest Mesa Conference
Hirose & Associates
Hoarse Raven Theatre
Inter-Muses Productions Inc.
Italian Cultural Centre
Jay Johnson
Jeannette Gibeult
Jessie Richardson Society
Joseph Davies
Joy Van Hove
Josh Epstein
Jonathon Wilson
Karen Worrod
Karma 4 Productions
Kate Braid
Katherine Copeland
Katherine Lazuruk
Kendell Hayde
Kristina Gabrielsen
Kukuli Productions
The Learning and Instructional Development Centre – SFU
Le Centre Culturel
Lori Watt
Lori York
Lucinda Mataka
Lu Winters
Maggie Ma
Maple Ridge Arts Centre
Marcie Nestman
Matt Ellis
McLaughlin Bros. Entertainment
Megakins Theatrical Productions Ltd. Partnership
Mehr Perspective Inc.
Melodious Mandolins
Michelle Bushell
Motion 58 Entertainment
Nancy Lily
Nikita Solovyev (Black)
Norman Rothstein Theatre
Notre Dame Regional Secondary School
OG Planet
One Dance Creative Arts Centre
Pacific Gold Entertainment
Pacific Theatre
Pat Berry
Pathway Films
Places Des Arts
PowerUp Studios
Precision Media
Ralph Lindstrom
Realtime A Cappella Quartet
Richmond Academy Of Dance
Richmond Winter Festival
Ricki Luciani
Rio Tinto Alcan Dragon Boat Festival
Riverstone Entertainment
Rogue Entertainment
Ryan Gear
Sara-Jeanne Hosie
Sarah Lusk
Seana-Lee Wood
Shaena Jennings
Shameless Hussy Productions
Shane Bigham
Shane Briscoe
Shannon Sweeney
Shawn Bordoff
Sheila Jones
Shoreline Studios Inc.
Siri Elizabeth Williams
Skywork Studios
Somnumbulist Imagery Inc.
Steven Su
Studio 58
Sunshine Coast Health Centre
Symmetry Dance Studios
Talking Stick Festival
Teddy Park
Tegan and Sara
Théâtre la Seiziéme
Tyee/24 Hour Vision Vancouver Event
Val Bryan
Vancouver 2010 Cultural Olympiad
Vancouver Acting School
Vancouver City Dance Theatre
Vancouver Playhouse Theatre
Wandering Buffalo
Webb Electronics Inc.
West Point Grey Academy
Word On The Street

Mix Media Productions
#504 - 2050 Scotia Street (buzz code: 165) Vancouver, BC, V5T 4T1, Canada Phone: (604) 255-6603
Servicing all areas of the lower mainland including Vancouver, Burnaby, Coquitlam, Surrey, Delta, Langley, Richmond and more.

© 2011 Mix Media Productions Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Wordpress conversion by Chris Whiteley